RR SM Botniaring 23.-24.5

Epäviralliset tulokset

Supersport B
1. Sami Söderström P-BMK Yamaha
2. Jouni Heikkilä ValkMK Honda
3. Jussi-Pekka Sirkka VaMP Honda
4. Antti Haiko IMK Triumph
5. Henry Junkkarinen HelRC Yamaha
6. Jyrki Pönkkä RaMP Suzuki
7. Simone Mossa MP-Tuki Suzuki
8. Ville Krannila HelRC Yamaha
9. Miitri Suhonen RiMPKK Yamaha
10. Aleksi Kyllästinen JMU Yamaha
11. Marko Rättö HelRC Honda
12. Jani Patronen MP-Tuki Yamaha
13. Janne Kiuru HelRC Yamaha
14. Otto Kotaja SaMK Suzuki
15. Jani Käkelä TamMC Honda
16. Ville Sinkko LrMP Honda
17. Timo Malava VRT Honda
18. Petri Viikisalo HelRC Yamaha
19. Pasi Vuorinen TMK Yamaha
20. Topi Heinänen IMK Yamaha
21. Raine Kaukonen HelRC Yamaha
22. Taavi Ross Eesti Suzuki
23. Tomi Kyyrö TMK Suzuki
24. Arthur Esnar Eesti Honda
25. Erik Egel Eesti

Superbike B
1. Jarmo Ylijoki HelRC Suzuki
2. Kalle Javanainen HelRC Yamaha
3. Jyrki Hyyrönmäki KonnMK/UAYamaha
4. Teemu Tanila HelRC Suzuki
5. Santtu Pyymäki HelRC Honda
6. Antti Merinen HelRC Suzuki
7. Paul Nordfors HelRC Suzuki
8. Jan Kopponen HelRC Suzuki
9. Vesa Korpi HelRC Suzuki
10. Tuomas Järvinen HelRC Kawasaki
11. Mika Laaksonen TMK Suzuki
12. Ville Haantaus HelRC Yamaha
13. Mika Pulliainen JMU Suzuki
14. Mikko Pyykkö HelRC Suzuki
15. Jukka Rindell HelRC Yamaha
16. Lasse Keronen HelRC Suzuki
17. Jani Härkönen HelRC Suzuki
18. Mika Höglund HelRC Suzuki
19. Timo Raimla Eesti Yamaha
20. Jori Päivömaa TMK Suzuki
21. Seppo Ahonen IMK Suzuki
22. Meelis Kiiler Eesti Suzuki
23. Jari Pöyhönen KMK Kawasaki
24. Ville Ervanko TMK Kawasaki
25. Roman Varsanovits Eesti Kawasaki

Sivuvaunulliset
1. Pekka Päivärinta / Topi Tala KerMoKe / Suzuki
2. Petri Makkula / Juha Nikkanen HäMK/TuMK LCR-Suzuki
3. Jussi Juola / Aki Aalto IMK / IMK ASR-Yamaha
4. Tapio Mustonen / Tomi Koskinen HelRC Suzuki
5. Marko Haakana / Pekka Kuismanen IMK / HelRC ART-Yamaha
6. Markku Artiola / Henri Paukkunen HaMK / RCK ASR-Yamaha

GP 125
1. Niklas Ajo HelRC Derbi
2. Hans Halinen SsMK Honda
3. Samuli Sahala KarMK Aprilia
4. Valter Patronen TMK Honda
5. Teemu Teräntö TMK Honda
6. Niki Tuuli IMK Honda
7. Eemeli Lahti SsMK Honda
8. Patrik Hvitfelt TMK Honda
9. Jerry Soini TMK Honda
10. Joakim Niemi HelRC Honda
11. Mihhail Bystrov Eesti Honda
12. Siim-Sander Rooba Eesti Honda
13. Iikka Ahonen KMK MPA
14. Eetu Kauppila MoMK Honda

Superstock 600
1 1 Erkka Korpiaho TMK Triumph
2 25 Tatu Lauslehto TuMK Triumph
3 12 Marko Aarnio HelRC Yamaha
4 77 Markus Neuvonen P-BMK Yamaha
5 36 Reko Nieminen RiMPKK Triumph
6 13 Ville Valtonen KarMK Honda
7 39 Martin Pärtelpoeg Eesti Honda
8 41 Jouni Savolainen VaMP Yamaha
9 45 Petri Lampi E-PMMK Triumph
10 66 Tero Kotikivi RaMP Yamaha
11 99 Juris Zalans Eesti Yamaha
12 171 Juha Kallio IMK Suzuki
13 54 Niko Väisänen P-BMK Honda
14 17 Sakari Pietilä HelRC Yamaha
15 20 Jarno Lehtiranta TMK Suzuki
16 11 Jani Rättö HelRC Suzuki
17 74 Jesse Maikola RaMK Yamaha
18 71 Patrik Hvitfelt TMK Triumph
19 200 Eno Juul Eesti Yamaha
20 32 Petri Virtanen RivermanMKYamaha
21 31 Antti Haiko IMK Triumph Supersport
22 92 Kristian Beljaev Eesti Yamaha

GP 250
1. Olav Åhlberg HelRC Honda
2. Tuukka Korhonen HelRC Yamaha
3. Hannu Kemiläinen HäMK Honda
4. Ilari Nieminen PeiMK Honda
5. Aimo Heinonen RivermanMKHonda
6. Mikko Pesola TamMC Honda
7. Vesa Kaartinen HäMK Honda
9. Markku Taurama IMK Honda

SCC
1. Antero Vesterinen SVKMK Yamaha

Nordic Superbike
1. Vesa Kallio ValkMK KTM
2. Teemu Hiltunen JMU Suzuki
3. Sami Penna MC Muoviluoti Kawasaki
4. Mika Koivuniemi TuMK Suzuki
5. Eki Kaulamo VRT Yamaha
6. Topi Haarala TMK Ducati
7. Heikki Pirilä MC Muoviluoti Honda
8. Matteo Mossa MP-Tuki Yamaha
9. Rami Mattila SMS Yamaha
10. Staffan Söderström HCTP-FIN Yamaha
11. Henri Taipale IMK Suzuki
12. Olli Immonen HelRC Yamaha
13. Timo Paavilainen HelRC Suzuki
14. Jarmo Ylijoki HelRC Suzuki
15. Joni Hannula HelRC Suzuki
16. Juha Ollikainen HelRC Suzuki
17. Jyrki Hyyrönmäki KonnMK/UA Yamaha
18. Jyrki Salmi JMU Yamaha
19. Paul Nordfors HelRC Suzuki
20. Raimo Kesseli KeMS Ducati
21. Tarmo Kivi Eesti Suzuki
22. Aarne Jögimaa Eesti Ducati
23. Petteri Hakala JMU Kawasaki

Classic Race
1 366 Harri Loponen TMK Suzuki
2 44 Antero Vesterinen SVKMK Yamaha
3 27 Osmo Partti SVKMK Molnar Manx
4 67 Ari Syrjänen KullaanMK Armstrong
5 81 Tamminen Virtanen SVKMK Honda
6 188 Harri Lattunen SVKMK Honda
7 13 Jouko Nieminen PirMM Honda CB 750
8 340 Mikko Jäntti SVKMK Suzuki 997
9 64 Hannu Kemiläinen HäMK Suzuki
10 238 Jorma Korhonen HTM Suzuki T 250
11 247 Ari Tiainen TMK Triumph
12 336 Rauno Nikkanen SVKMK Yamaha
13 285 Leevi Laaksonen SVKMK Ducati
14 288 Matti Qvintus SMK Seeley
15 248 Jaro Aalto SVKMK Honda
16 257 Kari Pöllänen SVKMK Honda
17 89 Seppo Palmroth PirMM Rickman Metisse
18 106 Tapio Tautalammi FMS BSA
19 231 Jouko Rainio SVKMK Honda
20 102 Pentti Salonen TMK Honda
21 131 Timo Haapoja SVKMK Honda
22 316 Jarkko Väisänen SMK smkWeslake
23 338 John Puhakka SVKMK EPJ Norton
24 223 Eero Siirtonen SVKMK Honda
25 253 Timo Lehtinen OrMK Honda
26 35 Erkki Hamunen SVKMK Honda