SM Road Racing, Motopark

GP 125

1. Eeki Kuparinen WCRC Honda
2. Antti Soitiala TamMC + 10.020 Honda
3. Niki Tuuli IMK + 34.999 Honda
4. Eemeli Lahti SsMK + 41.906 Honda
5. Olav Åhlberg HelRC + 42.434 Honda
6. Valter Patronen HelRC + 52.067 Honda
7. Joakim Niemi HelRC + 52.961 Honda
8. Siim-Sand Rooba Eesti + –1 laps– Honda
9. Eero Madisson VMK + 4.829 Honda
10. Kert Räbovöitra Eesti + 39.322 Moriwaki
11. Juha Lievonen IMK + –2 laps– Honda
12. Aatu Valkeinen WCRC + –8 laps– Honda
13. Joel Suurhasko WCRC + –14 laps– Honda

Nordic Superbike

1. Vesa Kallio ValkMK KTM
2. Kari Vehniäinen KonnMK/UA + 5.253 BMW
3. Mika Koivuniemi TuMK + 5.715 Suzuki
4. Sami Penna MC Muoviluoti + 7.521 BMW
5. Topi Haarala AMK + 17.151 Ducati
6. Eki Kaulamo VRT + 26.646 Yamaha
7. Teemu Hiltunen JMU + 39.784 Honda
8. Matteo Mossa MP-Tuki + 42.557 Yamaha
9. Karl Pärtelpoeg Eesti + 53.404 Honda
10. Magnus Collin VMK + 53.615 BMW
11. Raimo Kesseli KeMS + 54.091 Ducati
12. Staffan Söderström P-BMK + 54.366 BMW
13. Tapio Pirilä MC Muoviluoti + 57.925 Honda
14. Jari Aromaa ValkMK + 1:09.353 Aprilia
15. Jarmo Ylijoki HelRC + 1:12.452 Suzuki
16. Jyrki Salmi JMU + 1:17.823 Honda
17. Mika Pulliainen JMU + 1:20.347 BMW
18. Ville Haantaus HelRC + 1:22.684 Yamaha
19. Mika Laaksonen WCRC + –1 laps– Suzuki
20. Jani Front HelRC + 44.268 Suzuki
21. Aarne Jögimaa Eesti + 52.952 Ducati
22. Tapio Virtanen WCRC + –4 laps– Aprilia
23. Antti Kärkkäinen JMU + –14 laps– Aprilia
24. Markus Virtanen WCRC + –17 laps– Suzuki
25. Pauli Pekkanen JMU + –0 laps– Suzuki

Superstock 600

1. Aleksi Kyllästinen JMU Yamaha
2. Reko Nieminen RiMPKK + 0.833 Triumph
3. Ville Valtonen KarhMK + 15.841 Kawasaki
4. Jouni Savolainen VaMP + 40.610 Yamaha
5. Niko Peltonen HelRC + 44.792 Yamaha
6. Sami Söderström P-BMK + 46.740 Yamaha
7. Juha Ruohisto HelRC + 59.413 Triumph
8. Jarno Lehtiranta JMU + 1:08.309 Triumph
9. Kristjan Sepa Eesti + 1:08.434 Yamaha
10. Sakari Pietilä HelRC + 1:10.341 Yamaha
11. Eno Juul Eesti + 1:15.230 Yamaha
12. Kristian Beljaev Eesti + 1:29.178 Yamaha
13. Niko Mäkinen WCRC + –1 laps– Yamaha
14. Madis Vanaselja Eesti + 23.807 Triumph
15. Maris Jekabsons Latvia + 51.105 Honda
16. Pauli Pekkanen JMU + –2 laps– Triumph
17. Martin Pärtelpoeg Eesti + –6 laps– Honda
18. Jesse Maikola WCRC + –13 laps– Yamaha
19. Jani Rättö HelRC + –14 laps– Kawasaki
20. Juha Kallio IMK + 21.965 Suzuki
21. Simone Mossa MP-Tuki + –15 laps– Yamaha

Sivuvaunut

1. Petri Mak Harri Asumaniemi HäMK/HäMK LCR-Suzuki
2. Juha Nikk Harri Hiljanen KerMoKe / KerMoKe + 6.042 ICR-Suzuki
3. Tapio Mus Tomi Koskinen HelRC / HelRC + 9.176 Suzuki
4. Eero Pärm Peeter Küüt Eesti / Eesti + 41.610 Suzuki
5. Tarmo Tem Priit Kass Eesti / Eesti + 42.536 Suzuki
6. Markku Ar Riku Timperi HaMK / IMK + 1:00.351 ASR-Yamaha
7. Alvar Lep Silver Kuusk Eesti / Eesti + –1 laps– LCR-Yamaha
8. Tiit Aruv Avo Fomitsev Eesti / Eesti + –3 laps– Suzuki
9. Juha Muho Henri Paukkunen IMK/IMK + –5 laps– KJR-Kawasaki
10. Pekka Kär Tapio Suutari IMK/OrMK + –11 laps– Yamaha

B Superbike

1. Vesa Korpi HelRC Suzuki
2. Harri Uotinen JMU + 7.724 Kawasaki
3. Matti Oikkonen IMK + 12.075 Yamaha
4. Antti Kärkkäinen JMU + 13.514 Aprilia
5. Jani Front HelRC + 16.990 Suzuki
6. Ilkka Husu HelRC + 24.438 Suzuki
7. Mika Höglund HelRC + 24.857 Suzuki
8. Harri Hotti IMK + 33.947 Suzuki
9. Jori Päivömaa KMK + 36.352 Suzuki
10. Simo Heinonen HelRC + 47.952 Yamaha
11. Sami Nurmi JMU + 57.796 Kawasaki
12. Henry Junkkarinen HelRC + 1:09.849 Yamaha
13. Johan Westergård WMC + 1:15.755 Yamaha
14. Patrik Nyström WMC + 1:17.373 Yamaha
15. Mati Niinpalu Eesti + 1:24.666 Kawasaki
16. Vladimir Abol Eesti + 1:28.804 Yamaha
17. Roman Varsanovits Eesti + 1:30.025 Kawasaki
18. Olli Immonen IRR + 1:30.879 Suzuki
19. Arti Prees Eesti + 1:39.620 Kawasaki
20. Niclas Nyström WMC + 1:41.029 Kawasaki
21. Teemu Tanila HelRC + –1 laps– Suzuki
22. Hannu Talvitie HelRC + –2 laps– Kawasaki
23. Ville Nurmi HelRC + 13.375 Kawasaki
24. Jyrki Mäki HMPK + 57.499 Yamaha
25. Mikko Riihiniemi HelRC + –4 laps– Suzuki
26. Jukka Rindell HelRC + –6 laps– Yamaha
27. Timo Malava VRT + –7 laps– KTM
28. Jan Kopponen HelRC + 3.131 Suzuki
29. Mikko Pyykkö HelRC + –8 laps– Suzuki
30. Dennis Nylund WMC + 14.552 Kawasaki
31. Teemu Pulliainen JuMoKe + –9 laps– Suzuki
32. Tuomas Järvinen HelRC + 1.294 Kawasaki

B Supersport

1. Perttu Korpela HelRC Triumph
2. Janne Kiuru HelRC + 3.069 Yamaha
3. Antti Haiko IMK + 3.949 Triumph
4. Toni Inkala OMK + 6.466 Yamaha
5. Jasmin Sarjos MP-Tuki + 14.316 Yamaha
6. Ville Sinkko LrMP + 14.461 Honda
7. Miitri Suhonen RiMPKK + 36.875 Yamaha
8. Tom Putkonen VRT + 37.466 Yamaha
9. Antti Räisänen HelRC + 38.523 Triumph
10. Ville Kandelin TMK + 49.894 Triumph
11. Taavi Ross Eesti + 56.336 Kawasaki
12. Maaria Noorak Eesti + 1:00.912 Yamaha
13. Aimo Heinonen Eesti + 1:18.917 Honda
14. Karmo Ollema Eesti + 1:29.142 Honda
15. Aleksi Nikolaev HelRC + –2 laps– Yamaha