SM-Motocross 2010 Orimattila

MX2 1.erä

1 Atte Jousi – HyMK Yamaha Yamaha Racing Team
2 Ludde Söderberg +9.122 HMK KTM KTM Motorsport
3 Juuso Matikainen +13.437 SsMK Honda Team Brandt
4 Niko Koskela +18.319 OriMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
5 Miika Oinonen +18.907 TuMK KTM Team Örthén
6 Santtu Tiainen +49.471 SiiVe Kawasaki Kawasaki Racing Sumeko
7 Henric Stigell +51.983 HMK Kawasaki SGN Group Racing Team
8 Teemu Lehtinen +55.223 TamMC Kawasaki SGN Group Racing Team
9 Iiro Laitinen +57.152 P-KMK KTM Team Motopalvelu
10 Joonas Heimonen +1:04.174 VMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
11 Miro Lehto +1:14.347 TMK KTM Team Tietokeskus
12 Niklas Lehmuskoski +1:31.306 TMK KTM Team Tietokeskus
13 Vili Viitanen +1:38.344 K-SMK Suzuki Team Suzuki Finland
14 Sami Uski +1:41.793 IMK KTM
15 Markus Rosnell +1:52.672 TMK Suzuki Team Suzuki Finland
16 Petteri Silvennoinen +2:01.402 HeMK Kawasaki Kawasaki Racing Sumeko
17 Toni Holopainen 1 Lap TuMK Honda Team Ykkös-MP
18 Joni Tuominen +7.726 OriMK KTM Team Motopalvelu
19 Aleksi Jukola +9.460 HyMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
20 Kimmo Hurri +18.703 VMK KTM Team Örthén
21 Pasi Hannula +29.336 HMK Honda Team Örthén
22 Joni Huhtinen +31.527 MMK Honda
23 Miika Latvala +53.835 KurEC KTM Racing Bike Finland
24 Lari Lehtiö +1:00.214 HyMK Husqvarna Team Kisaosa
25 Joona Oinonen +1:03.604 TuMK KTM Max Caravan Racing
26 Jokke Järveläinen +1:04.060 SiiVe Suzuki Team Suzuki Finland
27 Jere Koskinen 2 Laps RaSMK Honda Team Brandt
DNF Tomi Seppänen – HyMK Suzuki Team Suzuki Finland
DNF Jesse Piironen – MMK KTM Kone-Jönnit Racing Team
DNF Harri Yli-Villamo – KurEC Yamaha

MX2 2.erä

1 Ludde Söderberg – HMK KTM KTM Motorsport
2 Atte Jousi +4.056 HyMK Yamaha Yamaha Racing Team
3 Niko Koskela +10.261 OriMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
4 Miika Oinonen +33.291 TuMK KTM Team Örthén
5 Juuso Matikainen +43.328 SsMK Honda Team Brandt
6 Henric Stigell +47.660 HMK Kawasaki SGN Group Racing Team
7 Santtu Tiainen +49.171 SiiVe Kawasaki Kawasaki Racing Sumeko
8 Iiro Laitinen +56.784 P-KMK KTM Team Motopalvelu
9 Harri Yli-Villamo +57.242 KurEC Yamaha www.loukko.com
10 Teemu Lehtinen +1:04.008 TamMC Kawasaki SGN Group Racing Team
11 Niklas Lehmuskoski +1:14.394 TMK KTM Team Tietokeskus
12 Joonas Heimonen +1:35.369 VMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
13 Miro Lehto +1:44.224 TMK KTM Team Tietokeskus
14 Petteri Silvennoinen +2:04.262 HeMK Kawasaki Kawasaki Racing Sumeko
15 Tomi Seppänen +2:16.998 HyMK Suzuki Team Suzuki Finland
16 Joona Oinonen 1 Lap TuMK KTM Max Caravan Racing
17 Kimmo Hurri +1.832 VMK KTM Team Örthén
18 Toni Holopainen +2.514 TuMK Honda Team Ykkös-MP
19 Joni Huhtinen +16.132 MMK Honda
20 Aleksi Jukola +17.124 HyMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
21 Sami Uski +23.127 IMK KTM
22 Markus Rosnell +28.945 TMK Suzuki Team Suzuki Finland
23 Miika Latvala +30.888 KurEC KTM Racing Bike Finland
24 Joni Tuominen +32.471 OriMK KTM Team Motopalvelu
25 Lari Lehtiö +36.207 HyMK Husqvarna Team Kisaosa
26 Jere Koskinen +1:13.287 RaSMK Honda Team Brandt
DNF Jokke Järveläinen – SiiVe Suzuki Team Suzuki Finland
DNF Vili Viitanen – K-SMK Suzuki Team Suzuki Finland

MXC/C 1.erä

1 Jere Haavisto 15:41.458 – TamMC Suzuki DYNASET Offroad Areena
2 Matias Latvala 16:06.975 +25.517 KurEC KTM Racing Bike Finland
3 Jere Ranta 16:11.316 +29.858 TuMK KTM
4 Niko Silmola 16:23.728 +42.270 TamMC KTM
5 Jesse Räsänen 16:24.168 +42.710 KMK Suzuki
6 Robin Ulvinen 17:09.264 +1:27.806 RaSMK KTM Moto-Rauma Racing
7 Tomi Siro 17:10.632 +1:29.174 TamMC Yamaha
8 Lasse Äikäs 17:48.091 +2:06.633 HyMK KTM
9 Pyry Nuorivaara 17:50.106 +2:08.648 EMK Kawasaki Kawasaki Racing Sumeko
10 Kosti Kirjavainen 17:51.995 +2:10.537 KaMoKe Yamaha PP Bike Racing
11 Otto Lahtinen 17:52.657 +2:11.199 RaSMK Kawasaki
12 Veikka Vähämäki 17:53.614 +2:12.156 SaMK KTM
13 Konsta Tanninen 17:53.746 +2:12.288 RaSMK Suzuki Storm Motor
14 Miika Honkala 17:57.186 +2:15.728 TamMC KTM Motokeidas Racing Team
15 Juuso Virtanen 18:02.884 +2:21.426 SsMK Suzuki
16 Jesse Eilers 16:02.432 1 Lap HamSMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
17 Jonne Katila 16:10.554 +8.122 VMK KTM Team Örthén
18 Leevi Takatalo 16:15.494 +13.062 SaMK Honda
19 Patrik Aho 16:22.484 +20.052 HamSMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
20 Rikhard Bisi 16:23.740 +21.308 HyMK KTM
21 Tom Sarkama 16:34.499 +32.067 HyMK KTM
22 Elias Lönnroos 16:47.896 +45.464 BDR Honda Team Wasa Motorhouse
23 Valter Vikstedt 16:53.910 +51.478 HyMK KTM
24 Lauri Lehtinen 17:42.740 +1:40.308 SsMK Yamaha Team Motopalvelu
25 Aatu Linnakallio 18:27.357 +2:24.925 KMC KTM
<75% Kalle Seppänen 16:06.181 2 Laps KaMoKe Yamaha
<75% Eetu Nousiainen 18:16.663 4 Laps VMK KTM Team Örthén
DNF Niklas Laankoski 8:22.678 – KaMoKe KTM DYNASET Offroad Areena

MXC/C 2.erä

1 Jere Haavisto 16:32.959 – TamMC Suzuki DYNASET Offroad Areena
2 Jere Ranta 16:55.135 +22.176 TuMK KTM
3 Matias Latvala 16:58.803 +25.844 KurEC KTM Racing Bike Finland
4 Robin Ulvinen 16:59.427 +26.468 RaSMK KTM Moto-Rauma Racing
5 Niko Silmola 17:13.673 +40.714 TamMC KTM
6 Jesse Räsänen 17:30.607 +57.648 KMK Suzuki
7 Leevi Takatalo 17:45.754 +1:12.795 SaMK Honda
8 Tomi Siro 17:46.137 +1:13.178 TamMC Yamaha
9 Otto Lahtinen 18:07.732 +1:34.773 RaSMK Kawasaki
10 Juuso Virtanen 18:08.830 +1:35.871 SsMK Suzuki
11 Pyry Nuorivaara 18:20.231 +1:47.272 EMK Kawasaki Kawasaki Racing Sumeko
12 Kosti Kirjavainen 18:20.680 +1:47.721 KaMoKe Yamaha PP Bike Racing
13 Konsta Tanninen 18:22.049 +1:49.090 RaSMK Suzuki Storm Motor
14 Lasse Äikäs 18:46.294 +2:13.335 HyMK KTM
15 Veikka Vähämäki 18:59.235 +2:26.276 SaMK KTM
16 Rikhard Bisi 19:04.383 +2:31.424 HyMK KTM
17 Miika Honkala 19:26.423 +2:53.464 TamMC KTM Motokeidas Racing Team
18 Tom Sarkama 16:50.092 1 Lap HyMK KTM
19 Jesse Eilers 17:15.466 +25.374 HamSMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
20 Elias Lönnroos 17:28.882 +38.790 BDR Honda Team Wasa Motorhouse
21 Lauri Lehtinen 17:31.065 +40.973 SsMK Yamaha Team Motopalvelu
22 Kalle Seppänen 17:48.239 +58.147 KaMoKe Yamaha
23 Aatu Linnakallio 18:04.616 +1:14.524 KMC KTM
<75% Jonne Katila 18:05.278 2 Laps VMK KTM Team Örthén
DNF Valter Vikstedt 12:00.011 – HyMK KTM
DNF Patrik Aho 3:52.575 – HamSMK KTM Racing Bike Finland

MXJ 1.erä

1 Aki Manninen 26:02.756 – HyMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
2 Joona Marin 26:07.036 +4.280 SiiVe KTM Racing Bike Finland
3 Matias Savo 26:32.173 +29.417 J-SMK Yamaha Huolto-Kaksikko Racing
4 Miika Haavanlammi 26:51.373 +48.617 K-SMK Kawasaki
5 Santeri Kinnunen 26:55.407 +52.651 J-SMK Kawasaki Kawasaki Racing Sumeko
6 Juuso Piironen 26:55.416 +52.660 MMK KTM Kone-Jönnit Racing Team
7 Jere Mustonen 26:57.085 +54.329 RaSMK KTM Moto-Rauma Racing
8 Panu Ansio 27:01.202 +58.446 E-PMMK KTM Team Moto-Seinäjoki
9 Mika Tamminen 27:05.025 +1:02.269 J-SMK Kawasaki Kawasaki Racing Sumeko
10 Roni Valtonen 27:11.034 +1:08.278 TuMK Yamaha
11 Waltteri Heinonen 27:16.199 +1:13.443 SaMK Honda Team Sporttikone
12 Hemi Selenius 27:16.400 +1:13.644 VMK KTM Team Örthén
13 Samuli Launonen 27:19.941 +1:17.185 PiMoKe Honda
14 Joel Lahti 27:22.636 +1:19.880 KaMoKe Suzuki
15 Antti Kujanpää 27:30.390 +1:27.634 VMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
16 Tero Tarkkanen 27:32.655 +1:29.899 SiMK KTM acerbis.fi
17 Samu Ylikarjula 27:33.330 +1:30.574 TuMK Honda Team Ykkös-MP
18 Juuso Jukkara 27:37.894 +1:35.138 KMC KTM Racing Bike Finland
19 Niko Ahola 27:39.667 +1:36.911 HeMK Honda
20 Matias Kautiainen 27:42.184 +1:39.428 K-SMK KTM
21 Roni Mäkinen 27:55.135 +1:52.379 HyMK Suzuki
22 Mikko Nissinen 27:57.316 +1:54.560 Y-SMK Yamaha
23 Antti Ukkonen 28:08.909 +2:06.153 KMK Suzuki
24 Sami Aaltonen 28:10.213 +2:07.457 RaSMK KTM Team Hämäläinen Racing
25 Eetu Nevala 28:10.485 +2:07.729 SsMK Yamaha Huolto-Kaksikko Racing
26 Juha Hurskainen 28:21.528 +2:18.772 OMK Kawasaki
27 Jesse Uurinmäki 25:39.037 1 Lap AjMK Honda
28 Oskari Virtanen 26:05.967 +26.930 KarkMK Suzuki
29 Markus Siekkinen 26:08.643 +29.606 TamMC KTM
30 Sami Talvensaari 26:12.444 +33.407 TamMC KTM Motokeidas Racing Team
31 Anton Kuivalainen 26:19.977 +40.940 J-SMK Yamaha
32 Teemu Viitanen 26:27.838 +48.801 HyMK Suzuki Motoracing Company
33 Juha-Matti Hämäläinen 26:55.225 +1:16.188 PeiMK Honda Team Hämäläinen Racing
34 Niko Heikkala 27:18.793 +1:39.756 HyMK KTM Team Motopalvelu
35 Tommi Mäkinen 27:50.183 +2:11.146 PMK Yamaha Moto-Rauma Racing
36 Mika Hiitelä 26:34.264 2 Laps TamMC TM
37 Tommi Vironmäki 27:57.770 +1:23.506 OriMK Kawasaki Team Motopalvelu
DNF Janne Simonen 6:52.041 – KMK Honda
DNF Samuli Silenius -.— – SsMK Yamaha Team Hämäläinen Racing
DNF Kevin Andersson -.— – P-BMK KTM

MXJ 2.erä

1 Aki Manninen 24:29.557 – HyMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
2 Joona Marin 24:31.756 +2.199 SiiVe KTM Racing Bike Finland
3 Matias Savo 24:42.959 +13.402 J-SMK Yamaha Huolto-Kaksikko Racing
4 Juuso Piironen 24:46.785 +17.228 MMK KTM Kone-Jönnit Racing Team
5 Mika Tamminen 25:04.028 +34.471 J-SMK Kawasaki Kawasaki Racing Sumeko
6 Waltteri Heinonen 25:25.235 +55.678 SaMK Honda Team Sporttikone
7 Miika Haavanlammi 25:31.241 +1:01.684 K-SMK Kawasaki
8 Samuli Launonen 25:32.628 +1:03.071 PiMoKe Honda
9 Panu Ansio 25:34.493 +1:04.936 E-PMMK KTM Team Moto-Seinäjoki
10 Tero Tarkkanen 25:59.623 +1:30.066 SiMK KTM acerbis.fi
11 Roni Valtonen 26:05.942 +1:36.385 TuMK Yamaha
12 Sami Aaltonen 26:12.953 +1:43.396 RaSMK KTM Team Hämäläinen Racing
13 Antti Kujanpää 26:15.653 +1:46.096 VMK KTM Racing Bike Finland
14 Sami Talvensaari 26:17.899 +1:48.342 TamMC KTM Motokeidas Racing Team
15 Juha Hurskainen 26:20.173 +1:50.616 OMK Kawasaki
16 Matias Kautiainen 26:20.970 +1:51.413 K-SMK KTM
17 Hemi Selenius 26:22.930 +1:53.373 VMK KTM Team Örthén
18 Mikko Nissinen 26:33.297 +2:03.740 Y-SMK Yamaha
19 Teemu Viitanen 26:33.653 +2:04.096 HyMK Suzuki Motoracing Company
20 Eetu Nevala 27:09.581 +2:40.024 SsMK Yamaha Huolto-Kaksikko Racing
21 Anton Kuivalainen 24:36.892 1 Lap J-SMK Yamaha
22 Antti Ukkonen 24:49.548 +12.656 KMK Suzuki
23 Oskari Virtanen 24:50.381 +13.489 KarkMK Suzuki
24 Roni Mäkinen 24:51.697 +14.805 HyMK Suzuki
25 Tommi Mäkinen 25:14.509 +37.617 PMK Yamaha Moto-Rauma Racing
26 Tomi Paananen 25:21.373 +44.481 HMK Yamaha
27 Juha-Matti Hämäläinen 25:30.761 +53.869 PeiMK Honda Team Hämäläinen Racing
28 Mika Hiitelä 25:33.716 +56.824 TamMC TM
29 Joel Lahti 25:38.446 +1:01.554 KaMoKe Suzuki
30 Niko Heikkala 25:39.593 +1:02.701 HyMK KTM Team Motopalvelu
31 Juuso Jukkara 25:14.990 2 Laps KMC KTM Racing Bike Finland
32 Tommi Vironmäki 25:16.472 3 Laps OriMK Kawasaki Team Motopalvelu
DNF Santeri Kinnunen 16:29.607 – J-SMK Kawasaki Kawasaki Racing Sumeko
DNF Markus Siekkinen 16:11.881 – TamMC KTM
DNF Niko Ahola 12:46.049 – HeMK Honda
DNF Samu Ylikarjula 3:24.723 – TuMK Honda Team Ykkös-MP
DNF Jere Mustonen 10:06.061 – RaSMK KTM Moto-Rauma Racing