Päijänteen ympäriajo 2009 tulokset

Luokka: Yleis
1. Timonen Heikki, SsMK, 5:43:04,22; 2. Silvan Petteri, J-SMK, 5:43:08,82, 3. Nurminen Pentti, SsMK, 5:44:41,52; 4. Ahonen Tuomas, PadMU, 5:46:20,90; 5. Mattila Jari, SiMK, 5:47:09,75; 6. Pulkkinen Jari, HlMK, 5:48:01,62; 7.
Suominen Janne, J-SMK, 5:48:34,48; 8. Turma Olli, J-SMK, 5:48:34,50; 9.
Leponiemi Marko, MSMK, 5:50:14,36; 10. Nikander Roni, NMK, 5:50:18,85

Luokka: SM2504t
1. Mattila Jari, SiMK, 5:47:09,75; 2. Pulkkinen Jari, HlMK, 5:48:01,62; 3.Turma Olli, J-SMK, 5:48:34,50; 4. Kauppinen Matti, 5:54:58,10; 5. Karma Mika, RiMPKK, 5:58:40,34; 6. Salonen Lauri, KaMoKe, 6:01:05,92; 7. Koli Petri, MäntsMK, 6:01:36,45; 8. Hellsten Antti, HyMK, 6:04:09,34; 9. Ahola Niki, RiMPKK, 6:09:49,25; 10. Mäkinen Tuomas, K-SMK, 6:20:12,01

Luokka: SM125
1. Nurminen Pentti, SsMK, 5:44:41,52; 2. Nikander Riku, NMK, 5:54:27,23; 3.Mellin Miko, MäntsMK, 6:04:00,59; 4. Laaksonen Marko, SiMK, 6:07:07,41, 5. Juselius Janne, MSMK, 6:13:34,70; 6. Jauhiainen Ari, SsMK, 6:16:41,32; 7. Viljakainen Pekka, SsMK, 6:17:57,68; 8. Michelsson Markus, TMK, 6:21:18,57; 9. Arponen Toni, KaMoKe, 6:26:16,80; 10. Salminen Johannes, J-SMK, 6:26:33,87

Luokka: SM-avoin
1. Timonen Heikki, SsMK, 5:43:04,22; 2.Silvan Petteri, J-SMK, 5:43:08,82; 3. Ahonen Tuomas, PadMU, 5:46:20,90; 4. Suominen Janne, J-SMK,5:48:34,48; 5. Leponiemi Marko, MSMK, 5:50:14,36;6. Nikander Roni, NMK, 5:50:18,85; 7.
Kantonen Oskari, ME-Racing, 5:51:33,75; 8. Riiheläinen Riku, P-BMK, 5:57:44,87; 9. Heikkonen Jussi, RiMPKK, 6:02:41,27; 10. Haapasalo Ville, SsMK, 6:12:42,42

Luokka: B
1. Himmanen Henri, HMK, 6:25:12,18; 2. Salminen Johannes, J-SMK,
6:26:33,87: 3. Nuuttila Juha, SsMK, 6:31:48,94; 4. Larmi Jouni, MSMK, 6:37:10,88; 5. Ojanen Mika, MäntsMK, 6:38:11,14; 6. Alanen Jari-Pekka, KaMoKe, 6:38:56,81; 7. Puotsaari Juha, SaMK, 6:39:09,60 8. Kokkonen Henrik, SsMK, 6:41:02,52; 9. Hurri Kimmo, HMK, 6:41:04,18; 10.
Kääriäinen Kimmo, SsMK, 6:44:58,62

Luokka: B125
1. Salminen Johannes, J-SMK, 6:26:33,87; 2. Larmi Jouni, MSMK, 6:37:10,88; 3. Alanen Jari-Pekka, KaMoKe, 6:38:56,81; 4. Kokkonen Henrik, SsMK, 6:41:02,52; 5. Mäkinen Paavo-Petrus, J-SMK 6:51:05,27; 6. Aitta Niko, TMK, 7:05:43,61; 7. Salonen Joonas, SyMK, 7:24:52,55; 8. Tonttila Jarkko, SsMK, 7:35:43,42; 9. Miettinen Mikael, TuMK, 7:41:26,04; 10. Mäkinen Mikael, TuMK, 7:43:54,44

Luokka: B2504T
1. Himmanen Henri, HMK, 6:25:12,18; 2. Ojanen Mika, MäntsMK, 6:38:11,14; 3. Kääriäinen Kimmo, SsMK, 6:44:58,62; 4. Nivala Ville, SsMK, 7:07:07,67; 5. Ahokas Jouni, NMK, 7:20:17,18; 6. Vornanen Johan, VMK, 7:26:53,23; 7.
Pakarainen Tuomas, KaMoKe, 7:29:02,73; 8. Huolman Markku, NRT, 7:46:54,82; 9. Reinikka Risto, VMK, 8:08:28,31

Luokka: B-avoin
1. Nuuttila Juha, SsMK, 6:31:48,94; 2. Puotsaari Juha, SaMK, 6:39:09,60; 3. Hurri Kimmo, HMK, 6:41:04,18; 4. Ojala Marko, SsMK, 6:52:46,37; 5.
Koivisto Ali, SiMK, 7:00:13,01; 6. Hurmeranta Sami, HeMK, 7:00:25,89; 7.
Puurila Petteri, SsMK, 7:01:46,58; 8. Liuksiala Timo, SsMK, 7:06:18,02; 9.
Kaukonen Arttu, J-SMK, 7:08:45,28; 10. Koivula Janne, KaMoKe, 7:10:24,23

Luokka: K
1. Himmanen Markus, HMK, 4:09:18,30; 2. Hymander Sami, KMC, 4:19:56,23; 3.
Ansamaa Anssi, ME-Racing, 4:27:09,02; 4. Haka Erkki, J-SMK, 4:30:28,89; 5.
Grönroos Tony, RCK, 4:47:38,00; 6. Salenius Vili EMK 4:52:13,79; 7.
Hännikäinen Mikko, JoMK, 4:52:52,73; 8. Tapiola Juha, KaMoKe, 4:55:52,45; 9. Mikkonen Tomi, KaMoKe, 5:06:52,09; 10. Kauppila Jouni, IMK, 5:12:19,76

Luokka: C
1. Turtiainen Pauli, PSM, 6:51:50,37; 2. Korolainen Esa, KaMoKe, 6:52:25,66; 3. Paavola Tomi, TuMK, 6:53:59,44; 4. Roppola Jani, MäntsMK, 7:00:55,58, 5. Ahlbom Tuomas, J-SMK, 7:01:21,66; 6. Kaura Petri, HlMK, 7:06:38,33; 7. Knuuttila Veijo, KerMoKe, 7:07:05,59; 8. Turunen Jussi, Kitee-MC, 7:10:26,27; 9. Tolvanen Markus, SsMK, 7:10:30,80; 10.
Yli-Houhala Antti, KaMoKe, 7:12:05,63

Luokka: C125
1. Roppola Jani, MäntsMK, 7:00:55,58; 2. Suominen Otto P-BMK 7:19:32,13; 3. Lehtonen Joni VMK 7:43:22,70; 4. Siira Jaakko EMK 8:04:33,40; 5.
Joutsjoki Mika PadMU 8:13:25,15; 6. Pohjonen Heikki HeMK 8:14:44,47

Luokka: C2504T
1. Paavola Tomi, TuMK, 6:53:59,44; 2. Kaura Petri, HlMK, 7:06:38,33; 3.
Kallioinen Arto, HyKoKe, 7:26:41,69; 4. Seitsonen Mika, RiMPKK, 7:38:46,64; 5. Liimatainen Risto, VMK, 7:40:57,66; 6. Levomäki Ari, RaMK, 7:44:10,81; 7. Kalliomäki Jouni, RCK, 7:46:54,03; 8. Rantanen Pekka, KaMoKe, 7:55:01,71; 9. Järvensivu Jaanus, EMK, 7:57:52,20; 10.
Eemola Vesa, TuMK, 7:59:02,87

Luokka: C-avoin
1. Turtiainen Pauli, PSM, 6:51:50,37; 2. Korolainen Esa, KaMoKe, 6:52:25,66; 3. Ahlbom Tuomas, J-SMK, 7:01:21,66; 4. Knuuttila Veijo, KerMoKe, 7:07:05,59; 5. Turunen Jussi, Kitee-MC, 7:10:26,27; 6. Tolvanen Markus SsMK 7:10:30,80; 7. Yli-Houhala Antti, KaMoKe, 7:12:05,63; 8 Salonen Tero, HlMK, 7:17:24,62; 9. Soini Kyösti, OMK, 7:19:23,94; 10. Tarkiainen Veli-Pekka, K-SMK, 7:25:27,37

Luokka: V40
1. Hermunen Kari, HMK, 6:20:08,12; 2. Koivusaari Tapio, HlMK, 6:25:39,72; 3. Mäkelä Ari, HlMK, 6:27:14,25; 4. Laaksonen Kenneth, HMK, 6:39:27,75; 5. Ikonen Jari, VMK, 6:50:54,65; 6. Koskinen Jarkko, RCK, 6:51:17,60; 7. Rautiainen Jarmo, VMK, 6:52:32,95; 8. Punkki Juha, HyMK, 6:54:17,90; 9. Koskenlaakso Mika, RiMPKK, 6:57:22,49; 10. Nieminen Markku, VMK, 7:08:42,07

Luokka: V50
1. Järvinen Veijo, J-SMK, 6:46:39,55; 2. Himmanen Harri, HMK, 6:53:16,29; 3. Kamppuri Hannu, KaMoKe, 6:57:37,65; 4.Tuomisalo Lassi, TuMK, 7:03:55,15; 5. Huilla Jouko, AsikMK, 7:05:19,39; 6. Kalpio Jouni, MMK, 7:10:49,53; 7. Rouvinen Raimo, HMK, 7:11:43,55; 8. Karppinen Reijo, K-SMPK, 7:12:09,70; 9. Kannela Ari, HMK, 7:23:01,61; 10. Pomell Esa, HMK,
7:28:44,92